• Administration

  • Mr. Keith Galley
    Mr. Keith Galley, Principal - Email
    • B.S. Canisius College
    • M.A. University of Notre Dame
  • Office Staff

  • Mrs. Kathy Trowbridge
    Mrs. Kathy Trowbridge, Admissions and Finance - Email
  • Ms. Mary Jane Toro
    Ms. Mary Jane Toro, Office Assistant - Email
    • B.A. National Louis University
  • Mrs. Katie Piech
    Mrs. Katie Piech, Office Assistant - Email
  • Support Staff

  • Ms. Ann Marie Zemzicki
    Ms. Ann Marie Zemzicki, Guidance - Email
    • B.A. Yale University
    • M.S. Texas A & M
    • Ed.S. Barry University
  • Mrs. Christina Badman
    Mrs. Christina Badman, Coordinator of Curriculum, Instruction and Assessment - Email
    • B.S. Wright State University
    • M.Ed. Grand Canyon University
  • Mrs. Regina Mesiano
    Mrs. Regina Mesiano, Resource - Email
    • B.A. Glassboro State College
    • M.A. Marygrove College
  • Mrs. Agatha Wunderlich
    Mrs. Agatha Wunderlich, Resource - Email
    • B.S. University of South Florida
  • Mr. Matthew DeNote
    Mr. Matthew DeNote, Technology Coordinator - Email
    • B.A. Barry University
    • M.A. University of Florida
  • Mrs. Patty Ruppel
    Mrs. Patty Ruppel, Advancement - Email
  • Faculty

  • Mrs. Elaine Luker
    Mrs. Elaine Luker, Pre-K 3 - Email
    • A.A. St. Petersburg College
  • Mrs. Julie Wintermeier
    Mrs. Julie Wintermeier, Pre-K 4 (VPK) - Email
    • A.A. St. Petersburg College
  • Mrs. Madison Scarnegie
    Mrs. Madison Scarnegie, Kindergarten - Email
    • B.S. Fransciscan University
  • Mrs. Julie Roberson
    Mrs. Julie Roberson, 1st Grade - Email
    • B.S. University of South Florida
    • M.A. University of Dayton
  • Mrs. Kristin Fogarty
    Mrs. Kristin Fogarty, 2nd Grade - Email
    • B.S. Florida State University
  • Ms. Duffy Moyer
    Ms. Duffy Moyer, 3rd Grade - Email
    • B.S. Santa Clara University
    • M.Ed. University of Notre Dame - 2021
  • Mrs. Nancy Gundle
    Mrs. Nancy Gundle, 4th Grade - Email
    • B.A. University of South Florida
  • Mrs. Julie Blum
    Mrs. Julie Blum, 5th Grade - Email
    • B.S. University of Central Florida
    • M.A. University of South Florida
  • Mr. Joe Blum
    Mr. Joe Blum, Middle School Science and Religion - Email
    • B.A. Fransciscan University
    • M.A. University of Dayton
  • Mrs. Deborah Ryan
    Mrs. Deborah Ryan, Middle Math/6th Grade Social Studies - Email
    • B.S. University of Massachusetts
  • Mrs. Kathy Brenner
    Mrs. Kathy Brenner, Middle School English Language Arts - Email
    • B.A. University of Florida
    • M.A. University of Florida
    • M.A. University of Southern Mississsippi
  • Mrs. Stephanie Waters
    Mrs. Stephanie Waters, 7th and 8th Grade Social Studies - Email
    • B.S. Florida State University
    • M.S. Florida State University
  • Special Area Faculty

  • Mrs. Christina Ahmed
    Mrs. Christina Ahmed, Spanish - Email
    • B.A. University of South Florida
    • M.A. University of South Florida - 2019
  • Mrs. Stephanie Waters
    Mrs. Stephanie Waters, Technology/STEM Teacher - Email
    • B.S. Florida State University
    • M.S. Florida State University
  • Mrs. Julie Wintermeier
    Mrs. Julie Wintermeier, Art - Email
    • A.A. St. Petersburg College
  • Sr. Kathleen Luger, OSC
    Sr. Kathleen Luger, OSC, 5th - 8th Grade Band - Email
  • Mrs. Lori Moore
    Mrs. Lori Moore, Music (Pre-K-8) - Email
    • B.A. Ashford University
  • Mr. Justin Trowbridge
    Mr. Justin Trowbridge, Physical Education/Athletic Director - Email
  • Classroom Aides

  • Mr. Justin Trowbridge
    Mr. Justin Trowbridge, Classroom Aide
  • Ms. Aleah O'Keefe
    Ms. Aleah O'Keefe, Pre-K 4 PM Aide/Extended Day
  • Mrs. Melinda Burton-Cutliff
    Mrs. Melinda Burton-Cutliff, Extended Day